MPBSE HSSC (Class 12th) Result 2020 State/District Level Merit List www.mpresults.nic.in

Board of Secondary Education, Madhya Pradesh has declared the MPBSE HSSC Class 12th examination results 2020 on 12.05.2020. Students who have appeared the Higher Secondary School Certificate exam check their results along with State Level & District Level Merit Lists.

MP Toppers in 12th Results 2020

MP 12th Exam Results has finally released now Are you searching your HSSC MP Results 2020 ? The official websites will get busy and slow down sometimes due to heavy traffic attacks, all the students have advised to keep stay with the page to till complete the loading on the result window.

M.P Higher Secondary Result 2020 will be declared
on 12/05/2020 at 10:30 AM

Check Madhya Pradesh 12th State Level Merit Lists 2020

 HSSC (Class 12th) Examination 2020
  Declared on 12/05/2020 at 10:30 AM

HSSC Vocational (Class 12th) Examination 2020
  Declared on 12/05/2020 at 10:30 AM

The students are filtered the state level based on their marks secured from the Board examination of 12th class it has varying group wise has separated the student’s lists

ADVERTISING

State Level Toppers Lists 2020

Marks Out of 500
Stream – Arts
1st Rank Anushka Johri – 472 marks
2nd Rank Prabha Kewat – 471 marks
3rd Rank Savita – 469 marks
Stream – Science maths group
1st Rank Sanyam Jain – 485 marks
2nd Rank Himanshi Sharma, Moin Khan, and Aniket Arora – 484 marks
3rd Rank Mukesh Baghel, Akash Prajapati, Rishabh Makwana – 483 marks
Stream – Scienec biology group
1st Rank Rakhi Sahu – 480 marks
2nd Rank Jyotsna Jaat – 479 marks
3rd Rank Aditi Jain – 478 marks
Stream – Commerce
1st Rank Vanshika Aagiwal – 480 marks
2nd Rank Priyanshi Rathi – 478 marks
3rd Rank Aadishri Urdhareshe – 476 marks
Stream – Agriculture
1st Rank Nitin Khare – 469 marks
2nd Rank Sandeep Patel – 469 marks
3rd Rank Vijay Jatav – 474 marks
Stream – Fine Arts and Home Science
1st Rank Shanti Gupta – 458 marks
2nd Rank Usha Devi Shrivas – 454 marks
3rd Rank Sudha Kushvaha – 450 marks

Check State Level Merit Lists 2020

Humanities Group

Commerce Group

Agriculture Group

Fine Art and Home science

Check Madhya Pradesh 12th District Level Merit Lists 2020

The districts are listed below the following students are from the corresponding areas came first places

District Level Toppers Lists 2020

Agar Malwa, Alirajpur, Anuppur, Ashoknagar ,Balaghat , Barwani , Betul ,Bhind , Bhopal , Burhanpur ,Chhatarpur, Chhindwara, Damoh, Datia ,Dewas, Dhar, Dindori ,Guna , Gwalior, Harda, Hoshangabad, Indore ,Jabalpur ,Jhabua, Katni ,Khandwa ,Khargone, Mandla, Mandsaur , Morena, Narsinghpur, Neemuch ,Panna, Raisen ,Rajgarh ,Ratlam, Rewa ,Sagar ,Satna, Sehore, Seoni ,Singrouli, Shahdol , Shajapur , Sheopur, Shivpuri ,Sidhi, Tikamgarh ,Ujjain, Umaria ,Vidisha.

Check the District Level Merit Lists 2020

Check Here MP State & District Level Statistics of Results 2020

Madhya Pradesh 12th/Intermediate Supplementary Time Table & Hall Ticket

Madhya Pradesh 12th/Inter Supplementary Exam Results

ADVERTISING